Lidköping Open 31/8-1/9

Live

Slutresultat

Standings

Place Name                Feder Loc Id Loc  Title Club                   Score M-Buch. Progr. Wins

 1-3  Emanuel Berg                     2597 gm    Team Viking            6        30.5   26.0    6
      Hans Tikkanen                    2607 gm    Lunds ASK              6        29.5   25.0    5
      Lars Karlsson                    2468 gm    SK Rockaden Sthlm      6        28.5   25.0    5
 4-6  Håkan Rothén                     2260 fm    Jönköping Huskvarna SK 5.5      30.0   24.5    5
      Daniel Ronneland          R1     2085       Lidköpings SS          5.5      28.5   23.0    5
      Lars Blomström            R1     2219       Örebro SS              5.5      27.5   22.0    5
7-10  Josef Ask                 R1     2144       Västerviks ASK         5        28.0   21.0    5
      Sven Svensson                    2281       SA Mark                5        27.5   22.0    4
      Jan-Olov Lind             V      2240       Örebro SS              5        26.5   20.0    5
      Vidar Taksrud       NOR   R1-V   2050       Tempo, Drammen         5        25.0   19.0    5
11-18 Ingvar Andresson                 2410       SK Kamraterna Gbg      4.5      29.0   21.0    4
      Jörgen Karlsson                  2230       Västerviks ASK         4.5      28.5   20.5    4
      Leif Svensson             R1-V   2169       Borås Fristad SK       4.5      27.0   20.5    4
      Bo Olsson                 R1     2039       Lidköpings SS          4.5      27.0   18.5    4
      Rahul Kumar         IND          2253       Örgryte SK             4.5      26.5   18.5    4
      Matti Svenn                      2233       SK Kamraterna Gbg      4.5      23.5   19.5    4
      Mikael Johansson          R1     1993       Alingsås SS            4.5      22.0   16.5    3
      Krister Jönsson           R1     2192       Örebro SS              4.5      21.0   18.0    4
19-32 Mikael Arovén             R1     2170       Sollentuna SK          4        28.0   19.0    3
      Mikael Arnelind                  2234       Örgryte SK             4        27.0   19.5    3
      Mats Harrén               R1     1990       Nolereds SK            4        25.0   19.0    4
      Allan Lennerstad          R1     1990       SS Manhem              4        24.5   17.0    3
      Hans-Olof Stolt           R2     1943       SKK Trollhättan        4        24.0   16.5    3
      Madebrink Lars                   2267       SK Kamraterna Gbg      4        23.5   16.5    3
      Börge W. Svanholm   NOR   R3     1753       SK Stjernen, Oslo      4        23.5   13.0    4
      Klemens Ng                R2-K   1775       Örgryte SK             4        23.0   16.0    4
      Anders Frisk              R3     1763       SA Mark                4        23.0   12.5    3
      Hans Svedberg             R1     1986       Örgryte SK             4        22.5   16.0    4
      Fredrik Kjellkvist        R2     1796       Skara SS               4        22.5   16.0    3
      Niclas Hedin              R2     1957       Wasa SK                4        22.5   15.0    3
      Jörgen Alvén              R2-V   1922       Jönköping Huskvarna SK 4        22.0   15.5    3
      Daniel Johnson            R3-K   1617       Säffle SK              4        20.5   13.5    3
33-43 Pål Magnussen             R2     1833       Uddevalla SS           3.5      26.5   17.0    3
      Bard Fjellengen     NOR   R3     1670       Sarpsborg              3.5      25.5   17.0    2
      Jan Andersson             R3-V   1710       Ervalla SS             3.5      24.5   14.0    3
      Erik Stenerås             R2     1814       Jönköping Huskvarna SK 3.5      24.0   16.0    3
      Viljo Koski               R2-V   1857       Lidköpings SS          3.5      23.0   15.5    3
      Kenneth Wiman             R2-V   1833       Skövde SS              3.5      23.0   15.5    3
      Harald Mottang      NOR   R4     1465       SK Stjernen, Oslo      3.5      23.0   13.5    3
      Ingemar Storm             R4-V   1614       Vara SK                3.5      22.5   13.5    3
      Smail Beslagic            R2-V   1803       Lidköpings SS          3.5      22.0   14.5    3
      Göran Bergström           R3     1642       Solna SS               3.5      22.0   12.5    2
      Dag Andersen        NOR   R3     1710       Sarpsborg              3.5      21.0   13.0    2
44-55 Johann Skulason           R3     1747       Majorna SS             3        24.5   12.0    3
      Kjell-Åke Andersson       R2     1901       Karlstad AS            3        24.0   15.0    2
      Sigmund Lunde       NOR   R3     1726       Sarpsborg              3        24.0   12.0    3
      John Lövgren              R3     1628       Malmö AS               3        21.5   13.0    3
      Joar Berglund             R2     1899       Karlstad AS            3        21.5   13.0    2
      Erik Hoekstra             R4     1300       Lidköping SS           3        21.5   10.0    3
      Johan Arrenius            R4     1380       SK Rockaden Sthlm      3        21.5   10.0    2
      Rolf Johansson            R4-V   1422       Lidköpings SS          3        20.0   10.0    3
      Osman Cehajic             R3-V   1615       Lidköpings SS          3        19.5   12.0    3
      Ante Bengtzelius          R4-V   1587       Skara SS               3        18.5   11.0    3
      Carl Forsinge             R4-K   1197       Nolereds SK            3        18.5    9.0    3
      Kajsa Nilsson             R5-K   1107       Nolereds SK            3        17.0    9.0    3
56-59 Börje Persson             R3-V   1740       Borås-Fristad SK       2.5      23.5   11.5    2
      Jesper Hansén             R5-K   1190       Skara SS               2.5      20.5    9.5    2
      Vellu Alisaari      FIN   R4     1232       PSY                    2.5      18.5    9.0    2
      Hampus Karlsson           R5-K   1100       Skara SS               2.5      17.5    7.5    2
60-67 Ingvar Stark              R4-V   1526       Uddebo SK              2        21.0    9.0    2
      Rudolf Vrbanac            R4-V   1548       Lidköpings SS          2        20.5    8.0    2
      Linus Gisselgård          R5-K   1071       Nolereds SK            2        17.0    6.0    2
      Edmundo Jakobsson         R4     1292       SS Manhem              2        17.0    5.0    2
      Edward Amoe               R5-K   1100       Skara SS               2        16.5    6.0    2
      Jürgen Struck             R5-V   1092       Skara SS               2        16.5    6.0    2
      Jonathan Hansén           R4-K   1191       Skara SS               2        15.5    5.0    2
      Charlie Heed              R5-K   1000       Lidköpings SS          2        14.0    5.0    2
 68   Felix Warnicke            R5-K   1000       Lidköpings SS          1.5      14.5    4.0    1
69-71 Roger Johnson             R5     1100       Säffle SS              1        16.5    5.0    1
      Victor Forsinge           R5-K   1000       Nolereds SK            1        16.0    4.0    1
      Järnving Alex             R5-K   1000       Lidköpings SS          1        14.5    2.0    1
 72   Leon Axelsson             R5-K   1100       Skara SS               0.5      14.5    2.0    0

Cross Table

No Name                 Feder Loc Id Loc  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Berg, Emanuel                     2597 6     25:W 10:W  6:W 20:W  4:W  2:L 11:W
2  Tikkanen, Hans                    2607 6     27:W 14:W 12:D 19:W 11:W  1:W  3:D
3  Karlsson, Lars                    2468 6     44:W 22:W 19:D 12:W  8:W  7:W  2:D
4  Rothén, Håkan                     2260 5.5   35:W 23:W  7:W  5:W  1:L 15:W  8:D
5  Ronneland, Daniel          R1     2085 5.5   51:W 29:W  9:W  4:L 20:W  6:D 12:W
6  Blomström, Lars            R1     2219 5.5   40:W 38:W  1:L 41:W 14:W  5:D 13:W
7  Ask, Josef                 R1     2144 5     39:W 26:W  4:L 33:W  9:W  3:L 30:W
8  Svensson, Sven                    2281 5     46:W 28:W 13:D 34:W  3:L 19:W  4:D
9  Lind, Jan-Olov             V      2240 5     42:W 45:W  5:L 13:W  7:L 23:W 21:W
10 Taksrud, Vidar       NOR   R1-V   2050 5     50:W  1:L 46:W 38:W 15:L 26:W 28:W
11 Andresson, Ingvar                 2410 4.5   56:W 17:D 33:W 16:W  2:L 18:W  1:L
12 Karlsson, Jörgen                  2230 4.5   52:W 48:W  2:D  3:L 21:W 22:W  5:L
13 Svensson, Leif             R1-V   2169 4.5   60:W 36:W  8:D  9:L 35:W 16:W  6:L
14 Olsson, Bo                 R1     2039 4.5   49:W  2:L 56:W 29:W  6:L 31:W 15:D
15 Kumar, Rahul         IND          2253 4.5   34:L 30:W 25:W 37:W 10:W  4:L 14:D
16 Svenn, Matti                      2233 4.5   32:W 37:W 34:D 11:L 39:W 13:L 33:W
17 Johansson, Mikael          R1     1993 4.5   63:W 11:D 24:L 42:D 27:D 56:W 40:W
18 Jönsson, Krister           R1     2192 4.5   53:W 33:L 44:W 36:D 45:W 11:L 38:W
19 Arovén, Mikael             R1     2170 4     61:W 41:W  3:D  2:L 36:W  8:L 29:D
20 Arnelind, Mikael                  2234 4     47:W 31:W 21:W  1:L  5:L 33:D 22:D
21 Harrén, Mats               R1     1990 4     54:W 24:W 20:L 26:W 12:L 37:W  9:L
22 Lennerstad, Allan          R1     1990 4     58:W  3:L 43:D 48:W 34:W 12:L 20:D
23 Stolt, Hans-Olof           R2     1943 4     55:W  4:L 47:W 35:D 24:D  9:L 46:W
24 Lars, Madebrink                   2267 4     43:W 21:L 17:W 45:D 23:D 30:L 36:W
25 Svanholm, Börge W.   NOR   R3     1753 4      1:L 50:W 15:L 49:W 28:L 60:W 45:W
26 Ng, Klemens                R2-K   1775 4     71:W  7:L 49:W 21:L 52:W 10:L 47:W
27 Frisk, Anders              R3     1763 4      2:L 49:L 57:W 51:W 17:D 34:D 52:W
28 Svedberg, Hans             R1     1986 4     66:W  8:L 35:L 60:W 25:W 47:W 10:L
29 Kjellkvist, Fredrik        R2     1796 4     70:W  5:L 61:W 14:L 40:D 50:W 19:D
30 Hedin, Niclas              R2     1957 4     57:D 15:L 39:D 61:W 44:W 24:W  7:L
31 Alvén, Jörgen              R2-V   1922 4     69:W 20:L 42:D 32:D 46:W 14:L 44:W
32 Johnson, Daniel            R3-K   1617 4     16:L 59:W 48:D 31:D 33:L 54:W 56:W
33 Magnussen, Pål             R2     1833 3.5   65:W 18:W 11:L  7:L 32:W 20:D 16:L
34 Fjellengen, Bard     NOR   R3     1670 3.5   15:W 57:W 16:D  8:L 22:L 27:D 41:D
35 Andersson, Jan             R3-V   1710 3.5    4:L 55:W 28:W 23:D 13:L 38:L 57:W
36 Stenerås, Erik             R2     1814 3.5   67:W 13:L 40:W 18:D 19:L 39:W 24:L
37 Koski, Viljo               R2-V   1857 3.5   59:W 16:L 53:W 15:L 42:W 21:L 43:D
38 Wiman, Kenneth             R2-V   1833 3.5   62:W  6:L 60:W 10:L 56:D 35:W 18:L
39 Mottang, Harald      NOR   R4     1465 3.5    7:L 71:W 30:D 43:W 16:L 36:L 58:W
40 Storm, Ingemar             R4-V   1614 3.5    6:L 62:W 36:L 64:W 29:D 48:W 17:L
41 Beslagic, Smail            R2-V   1803 3.5   68:W 19:L 51:W  6:L 47:L 53:W 34:D
42 Bergström, Göran           R3     1642 3.5    9:L 64:W 31:D 17:D 37:L 58:D 59:W
43 Andersen, Dag        NOR   R3     1710 3.5   24:L 54:W 22:D 39:L 61:W 45:D 37:D
44 Skulason, Johann           R3     1747 3      3:L 58:W 18:L 54:W 30:L 51:W 31:L
45 Andersson, Kjell-Åke       R2     1901 3     64:W  9:L 52:W 24:D 18:L 43:D 25:L
46 Lunde, Sigmund       NOR   R3     1726 3      8:L 66:W 10:L 55:W 31:L 49:W 23:L
47 Lövgren, John              R3     1628 3     20:L 69:W 23:L 65:W 41:W 28:L 26:L
48 Berglund, Joar             R2     1899 3     72:W 12:L 32:D 22:L 57:W 40:L 50:D
49 Hoekstra, Erik             R4     1300 3     14:L 27:W 26:L 25:L 65:W 46:L 61:W
50 Arrenius, Johan            R4     1380 3     10:L 25:L 59:D 63:W 53:W 29:L 48:D
51 Johansson, Rolf            R4-V   1422 3      5:L 70:W 41:L 27:L 64:W 44:L 66:W
52 Cehajic, Osman             R3-V   1615 3     12:L 72:W 45:L 69:W 26:L 55:W 27:L
53 Bengtzelius, Ante          R4-V   1587 3     18:L 65:W 37:L 62:W 50:L 41:L 63:W
54 Forsinge, Carl             R4-K   1197 3     21:L 43:L 68:W 44:L 62:W 32:L 60:W
55 Nilsson, Kajsa             R5-K   1107 3     23:L 35:L 67:W 46:L 70:W 52:L 68:W
56 Persson, Börje             R3-V   1740 2.5   11:L 63:W 14:L 58:W 38:D 17:L 32:L
57 Hansén, Jesper             R5-K   1190 2.5   30:D 34:L 27:L 59:W 48:L 64:W 35:L
58 Alisaari, Vellu      FIN   R4     1232 2.5   22:L 44:L 72:W 56:L 67:W 42:D 39:L
59 Karlsson, Hampus           R5-K   1100 2.5   37:L 32:L 50:D 57:L 72:W 69:W 42:L
60 Stark, Ingvar              R4-V   1526 2     13:L 67:W 38:L 28:L 69:W 25:L 54:L
61 Vrbanac, Rudolf            R4-V   1548 2     19:L 68:W 29:L 30:L 43:L 65:W 49:L
62 Gisselgård, Linus          R5-K   1071 2     38:L 40:L 63:W 53:L 54:L 66:L 69:W
63 Jakobsson, Edmundo         R4     1292 2     17:L 56:L 62:L 50:L 71:W 67:W 53:L
64 Amoe, Edward               R5-K   1100 2     45:L 42:L 70:W 40:L 51:L 57:L 71:W
65 Struck, Jürgen             R5-V   1092 2     33:L 53:L 66:W 47:L 49:L 61:L 70:W
66 Hansén, Jonathan           R4-K   1191 2     28:L 46:L 65:L 70:L 68:W 62:W 51:L
67 Heed, Charlie              R5-K   1000 2     36:L 60:L 55:L 71:W 58:L 63:L 72:W
68 Warnicke, Felix            R5-K   1000 1.5   41:L 61:L 54:L 72:D 66:L 70:W 55:L
69 Johnson, Roger             R5     1100 1     31:L 47:L 71:W 52:L 60:L 59:L 62:L
70 Forsinge, Victor           R5-K   1000 1     29:L 51:L 64:L 66:W 55:L 68:L 65:L
71 Alex, Järnving             R5-K   1000 1     26:L 39:L 69:L 67:L 63:L 72:W 64:L
72 Axelsson, Leon             R5-K   1100 .5    48:L 52:L 58:L 68:D 59:L 71:L 67:L
by Swiss Perfect (TM) www.swissperfect.com
 

List of Players

No  Name                Feder Loc Id Loc  Title Club                  

1.  Hans Tikkanen                    2607 gm    Lunds ASK             
2.  Emanuel Berg                     2597 gm    Team Viking           
3.  Lars Karlsson                    2468 gm    SK Rockaden Sthlm     
4.  Ingvar Andresson                 2410       SK Kamraterna Gbg     
5.  Sven Svensson                    2281       SA Mark               
6.  Madebrink Lars                   2267       SK Kamraterna Gbg     
7.  Håkan Rothén                     2260 fm    Jönköping Huskvarna SK
8.  Rahul Kumar         IND          2253       Örgryte SK            
9.  Jan-Olov Lind             V      2240       Örebro SS             
10. Mikael Arnelind                  2234       Örgryte SK            
11. Matti Svenn                      2233       SK Kamraterna Gbg     
12. Jörgen Karlsson                  2230       Västerviks ASK        
13. Lars Blomström            R1     2219       Örebro SS             
14. Krister Jönsson           R1     2192       Örebro SS             
15. Mikael Arovén             R1     2170       Sollentuna SK         
16. Leif Svensson             R1-V   2169       Borås Fristad SK      
17. Josef Ask                 R1     2144       Västerviks ASK        
18. Daniel Ronneland          R1     2085       Lidköpings SS         
19. Vidar Taksrud       NOR   R1-V   2050       Tempo, Drammen        
20. Bo Olsson                 R1     2039       Lidköpings SS         
21. Mikael Johansson          R1     1993       Alingsås SS           
22. Allan Lennerstad          R1     1990       SS Manhem             
23. Mats Harrén               R1     1990       Nolereds SK           
24. Hans Svedberg             R1     1986       Örgryte SK            
25. Niclas Hedin              R2     1957       Wasa SK               
26. Hans-Olof Stolt           R2     1943       SKK Trollhättan       
27. Jörgen Alvén              R2-V   1922       Jönköping Huskvarna SK
28. Kjell-Åke Andersson       R2     1901       Karlstad AS           
29. Joar Berglund             R2     1899       Karlstad AS           
30. Viljo Koski               R2-V   1857       Lidköpings SS         
31. Pål Magnussen             R2     1833       Uddevalla SS          
32. Kenneth Wiman             R2-V   1833       Skövde SS             
33. Erik Stenerås             R2     1814       Jönköping Huskvarna SK
34. Smail Beslagic            R2-V   1803       Lidköpings SS         
35. Fredrik Kjellkvist        R2     1796       Skara SS              
36. Klemens Ng                R2-K   1775       Örgryte SK            
37. Anders Frisk              R3     1763       SA Mark               
38. Börge W. Svanholm   NOR   R3     1753       SK Stjernen, Oslo     
39. Johann Skulason           R3     1747       Majorna SS            
40. Börje Persson             R3-V   1740       Borås-Fristad SK      
41. Sigmund Lunde       NOR   R3     1726       Sarpsborg             
42. Dag Andersen        NOR   R3     1710       Sarpsborg             
43. Jan Andersson             R3-V   1710       Ervalla SS            
44. Bard Fjellengen     NOR   R3     1670       Sarpsborg             
45. Göran Bergström           R3     1642       Solna SS              
46. John Lövgren              R3     1628       Malmö AS              
47. Daniel Johnson            R3-K   1617       Säffle SK             
48. Osman Cehajic             R3-V   1615       Lidköpings SS         
49. Ingemar Storm             R4-V   1614       Vara SK               
50. Ante Bengtzelius          R4-V   1587       Skara SS              
51. Rudolf Vrbanac            R4-V   1548       Lidköpings SS         
52. Ingvar Stark              R4-V   1526       Uddebo SK             
53. Harald Mottang      NOR   R4     1465       SK Stjernen, Oslo     
54. Rolf Johansson            R4-V   1422       Lidköpings SS         
55. Johan Arrenius            R4     1380       SK Rockaden Sthlm     
56. Erik Hoekstra             R4     1300       Lidköping SS          
57. Edmundo Jakobsson         R4     1292       SS Manhem             
58. Vellu Alisaari      FIN   R4     1232       PSY                   
59. Carl Forsinge             R4-K   1197       Nolereds SK           
60. Jonathan Hansén           R4-K   1191       Skara SS              
61. Jesper Hansén             R5-K   1190       Skara SS              
62. Kajsa Nilsson             R5-K   1107       Nolereds SK           
63. Roger Johnson             R5     1100       Säffle SS             
64. Edward Amoe               R5-K   1100       Skara SS              
65. Leon Axelsson             R5-K   1100       Skara SS              
66. Hampus Karlsson           R5-K   1100       Skara SS              
67. Jürgen Struck             R5-V   1092       Skara SS              
68. Linus Gisselgård          R5-K   1071       Nolereds SK           
69. Charlie Heed              R5-K   1000       Lidköpings SS         
70. Felix Warnicke            R5-K   1000       Lidköpings SS         
71. Victor Forsinge           R5-K   1000       Nolereds SK           
72. Järnving Alex             R5-K   1000       Lidköpings SS         
by Swiss Perfect (TM) www.swissperfect.com